Stephanie Williams M.Ed., M.S.
Principal/CEO
Administration
419-222-4276
John Schnieders M.Ed.
Athletic Director & Finance Administrator
Administration
419-222-4276 ext.2309
Mary Kay Musyt B.A.
Director of Institutional Advancement
Administration
4192224276 ext.2012
Kayla Nocera B.A.
Director of Enrollment, Marketing & Alumni Relations
Administration
4192224276 ext.2108
Frank Kill B.S.
Theology Instructor & Assistant Athletic Director
Athletics
4192224276 ext.2525
Jennifer Patterson M.S.W.
Director of Campus Ministry
Administration
419-222-4276 ext.2622
Sue Janowski M.S.
Part-time School Counselor
Guidance
4192224276 Ext.2015
Alyson Harruff B.A.
Director of Guidance
Guidance
419-222-4276 ext.2014
Jane Keirns A.A.B
Staff Accountant
Business
419-222-4276 ext.2006
Nan Rogers
Receptionist
Support Staff
4192224276
Default Avatar
Dr. Joseph Abbott
Rhodes State Instructor
Science
419-222-4276 ext.2304
Default Avatar
Patti Braun
WCOIL Technology
Computer Technology
419-222-4276 ext.2601
Bonnie Brunelle M.A.
Theology Instructor
Theology
419-222-4276 ext.2010
David Buckholdt B.M.
Band/Choir Instructor
Fine Arts
419-222-4276 ext.2401
Noel Cordle M.A.
English Instructor (Junior Rhodes English, All Senior English classes)
English
419-222-4276 ext.2203
Elizabeth Luersman B.A.
Fine Arts Instructor (Art, Yearbook, Digital Photography)
Fine Arts
419-222-4276 ext.2208
Sheila Hairston
Guidance Adminstrative Assistant
Guidance
419-222-4276 ext.2013
Wes Horstman B.A.
Math & Social Studies Instructor (Algebra, Math, American Government, Volleyball Coach)
Mathematics
419-222-4276 ext.2301
Deb Huber M.S.
Science Instructor (Chemistry, Health, College Anatomy & Physiology)
Science
419-222-4276 ext.2604
Olivia Schmenk B.S.
English Instructor
English
419-222-4276 ext.2204
Eric Kuhlman B.S.
Social Studies Instructor (World History, Pop Culture, Freshmen Focus)
Social Studies
419-222-4276 ext.2308
Default Avatar
Daniel Matthews
Theatre Instructor (OSU)
Fine Arts
419-222-4276 ext.2304
Lori McLean
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
419-222-4276 ext.2007
Edmund Misiakiewicz B.S.
Social Studies & Technology Instructor
Social Studies
419-222-4276 ext.2303
Collin Stolly B.A.
Math Instructor
Mathematics
419-222-4276 ext.2307
Jackie Pachuta
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
419-222-4276 ext.2617
Scott Palte M.Ed.
Intervention Specialist
419-222-4276 ext.2202
Regina Reynolds B.A.
Spanish Instructor
World Languages
419-222-4276 ext.2206
Deb Schenk M.A.
Science Instructor
Science
419-222-4276 ext.2606
Brooke Schmerge B.A.
English Instructor
English
419-222-4276 ext.2205
Barb Schmiedebusch M.Ed.
Administration
419-222-4276 ext.2627
Melinda Taflinger B.S.
Intervention Specialist
419-222-4276 ext.2202
Mike Thompson B.S.
Science Instructor
Science
419-222-4276 ext.2607
Trudy Thompson M.A., M.N.S.
Math Instructor
Mathematics
419-222-4276 ext.2305
Annette Venturella
School Nurse
Support Staff
419-222-4276 ext.2020
Stephanie Watkins
Athletic Assistant
Athletics
419-222-4276 ext.2023
Dona Williams
Business Office
Support Staff
419-222-4276 ext.2002