EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

MEMBERS

Term Ending 2019

  • Greg Wannemacher
  • Scott Sherrick '97
  • Dave Seffernick

Term Ending 2020

  • Donna Judy '83
  • Michael Mays
  • Jim Morrisey '93
  • Marta Truex '92

Term Ending 2020

  • Faith Cummings '71
  • Jan Acerro '78
  • James Skinner '97
  • Open

Permanent Term

  • Fr. Kent Kaufman, Pastor of St. Charles: Mission & Policy Committee
  • Fr. David Ross '67, Pastor of St. Rose/St. John: Mission & Policy Committee
  • Fr. Jim Szobonya, Pastor of St. Gerard: Mission & Policy Committee
  • Stephanie Williams '98, LCC Principal/CEO

2018-19 Meeting Dates

  • August 23, 2018
  • September 19, 2018 at 6pm
  • September 27, 2018
  • October 25, 2018 (4:30pm start time)
  • November 29, 2018
  • January 24, 2019
  • February 28, 2019
  • March 28, 2019
  • April 25, 2019
  • May 23, 2019
  • June 20, 2019

*5:30 start time in the LCC Quatman Room unless noted

Governance Board Nomination Form